Hopscotch Primary Care

Hopscotch Primary Care is a healthcare company that aims to transform healthcare for rural communities across the country.


Chicago, IL · Asheville, NC · Boone, NC and +3 more locations

This profile is unclaimed — do you work here? Claim it

Claim it →
Founded
2021
Headcount
26
Open roles
34
Last raised
Series D
Hopscotch Primary Care website

LOCATIONS

Where they work

Hopscotch Primary Care offices

Loading map…
  • Asheville, NC
  • Boone, NC
  • Brevard, NC
  • Chicago, IL500 W. Madison Suite 1000
  • Marion, NC
  • Spruce Pine, NC
More tech companies in Chicago →

FUNDING

Capital raised


TECH STACK

How Hopscotch Primary Care builds


OPEN ROLES

Hiring at Hopscotch Primary Care


LEADERSHIP

Founders & key people


SIMILAR COMPANIES

Companies like Hopscotch Primary Care

Picked from companies in the same industries as Hopscotch Primary Care, ranked by funding-stage adjacency and hiring activity.

Create free account to see all similar companies →